Кубок Победы - 2016
 
30 апреля
№1   Молодёжка – Локомотив  5:3 (3:2)
№2   Вагонное депо – РБК  8:0 (2:0)
№3   Бронкор – ЗОК  0:1 (0:0)
№4   Тур-лайн – Мостоотряд-82   3:0 (+:-)
№5   Форт – Фортуна  3:0 (3:0)
№6   КСФЛ – ДОЗ-Кособродск  3:1 (2:0)
№7   ЗОК – Азия  3:1 (1:0)
№8   ФК ЗАО-УРАЛ-Пластик – Энергосбыт  8:0 (7:0)
№9   Норд – МФК 45  4:1 (1:0)
№10  КМК Стандарт – Universal-Kurgan  2:0 (1:0)
1 мая
№11   Universal-Kurgan – Локомотив  11:1 (2:0)  
№12   ЗАО-д – Молодёжка   2:3 (2:0)   
№13   Железнодорожник – ДОЗ-Кособродск    8:0 (2:0)
№14   Мостоотряд-82 – КСФЛ    3:2 (1:1)
№15   Бронкор – Фортуна    2:1 (0:1)
№16   ФК ЗАО-УРАЛ-Пластик – РБК   6:2 (2:0)  
№17   ЗАО-д – Локомотив    3:1 (2:0)
№18   КМК Стандарт – Курганстальмост    6:2 (3:1)
№19   Вагонное депо – МФК 45    6:1 (2:0)
№20   Норд – Энергосбыт    1:2 (1:1)
№21   Азия – Форт    3:1 (1:0)

2 мая 
№22   КМК Стандарт – Молодёжка   3:2 (2:1)   
№23   Universal-Kurgan – ЗАО-д   5:2 (1:1)  
№24   ФК ЗАО-УРАЛ-Пластик – МФК 45   3:0 (1:0)   
№25   Железнодорожник – КСФЛ    7:3 (2:0) 
№26   ЗОК – Форт    2:3 (1:2)
№27   КМК Стандарт – ЗАО-д    4:3 (4:1)
№28   Вагонное депо – Норд    3:1 (3:0)
№29   РБК – Энергосбыт   0:1 (0:0) 
№30   ЗОК – Фортуна    2:4 (1:1) 
№31   Тур-лайн – ДОЗ-Кособродск   11:0 (7:0)  
№32   Бронкор – Азия    4:3 (2:0)
№33   Universal-Kurgan – Курганстальмост   5:2 (1:1)  

3 мая 
№34   ФК ЗАО-УРАЛ-Пластик – Вагонное депо   0:3     
№35   МФК 45 – РБК    1:1 
№36   Тур-лайн – КСФЛ    4:1
№37   Universal-Kurgan – Молодёжка    5:3
№38   Курганстальмост – Локомотив    5:0

4 мая 
№39   Железнодорожник – Мостоотряд-82   4:1  
№40   Вагонное депо – Энергосбыт    8:1
№41   Курганстальмост – ЗАО-д    5:0
№42   ФК ЗАО-УРАЛ-Пластик – Норд   3:1

5 мая 
№43   Мостоотряд-82 – ДОЗ-Кособродск   5:0 (2:0)   
№44   Железнодорожник – Тур-лайн   1:2 (1:0)   
№45   Азия – Фортуна   1:0 (1:0)  
№46   Бронкор – Форт  5:3 (3:0)   

6 мая 
№47   КМК Стандарт – Локомотив  13:0 (5:0)   
№48   Норд – РБК   2:3 (0:1)   
№49   МФК 45 – Энергосбыт  2:3 (1:1)   
№50   Молодёжка – Курганстальмост   5:2 (2:0)

7 мая  – 1/8 финала
№51   ФК ЗАО-УРАЛ-Пластик – Мостоотряд-82   4:0 (1:0) 
№52   Железнодорожник - Энергосбыт   7:0 (3:0)
№53   ЗОК - Молодёжка   0:3 (0:2)   
№54   Universal-Kurgan – Азия   6:1 (5:0)   

8 мая  – 1/4 финала
№55   Бронкор – ФК ЗАО-УРАЛ-Пластик  2:1 (1:1)
№56   КМК Стандарт – Железнодорожник   2:5 (1:1)
№57   Вагонное депо – Молодёжка   4:3 (2:0)
№58   Тур-лайн – Universal-Kurgan   1:0 (0:0)  

9 мая  – 1/2 финала
№59   Железнодорожник - Вагонное депо  0:0 (0:0)  с.п. 2:1
№60   Тур-лайн - Бронкор   0:0 (0:0)   с.п. 2:0

9 мая - Финал
№61   Железнодорожник - Тур-лайн   5:0

 
 
ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ ФУТБОЛА КУРГАНСКОЙ ОБЛАСТИ
( 2011 - 2016 )
 

 


 

1/8 финала
       1/4 финала
    1/2 финала